This page in Swedish

Staff at IT Services

Head of IT Services

Daniel Skipper

Title: Head of IT Services School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Daniel Skipper

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301008

Room: L1323

Daniel Skipper

All staff

Marie Andersson

Title: Application Administrator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Marie Andersson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303844

Room: L2157

Marie Andersson

Mattias Bengtsson

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Mattias Bengtsson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301371

Room: L1337

Mattias Bengtsson

Peter Berg

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Peter Berg

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303467

Room: L2167

Peter Berg

Anna Bergström

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Anna Bergström

Email:

Phone: -

Room: L1419

Anna Bergström

Simon Bernsdorff

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Simon Bernsdorff

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303533

Room: L2177

Simon Bernsdorff

Eva Björck

Title: Switchboard Operator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Eva Björck

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: L1419

Johan Björk

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Johan Björk

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303958

Room: L1337

Johan Björk

Madeleine Boström

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Madeleine Boström

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303995

Room: L1325

Madeleine Boström

Pernilla Edvardsson

Title: Switchboard Operator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Pernilla Edvardsson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: L1419

Jonny Ehrnberg

Title: IT Architect School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Jonny Ehrnberg

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303851

Room: L1321

Jonny Ehrnberg

Ola Eriksson

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Ola Eriksson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301492

Room: L2179

Mikael Frilander

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Mikael Frilander

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301215

Room: L1335

Mikael Frilander

Joakim Frisö

Title: AV/IT Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Joakim Frisö

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301453

Room: L1419

Joakim Frisö

Magnus Furuholm

Title: IT Purchaser School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Magnus Furuholm

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Magnus Furuholm

Victor Grandeberg

Title: IT Purchaser School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Victor Grandeberg

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303067

Room: L1329

Tony Gustafsson

Title: AV Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Tony Gustafsson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303931, +46 702 683931

Room: L1419

Tony Gustafsson

Jonatan Hazell

Title: IT Architect School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Jonatan Hazell

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303346

Room: L1305

Lars Holmström

Title: AV Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Lars Holmström

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303934, +46 702 683934

Room: L1333

Lars Holmström

Reza Javanbakhti

Title: Network Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Reza Javanbakhti

Email:

Phone: +46 19 302174

Room: L1303

Hans Jevrell

Title: IT Architect School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Hans Jevrell

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303767

Room: L1327

Hans Jevrell

Christer Johansson

Title: - School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Christer Johansson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Catrin Karling

Title: Enterprise Architect School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Catrin Karling

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303364

Room: L1325

Charlotte Klingström

Title: Manager School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Charlotte Klingström

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301061

Room: L1419

Charlotte Klingström

Matus Kuchalik

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Matus Kuchalik

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301425

Room: L2167

Matus Kuchalik

Tomas Larsson

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Tomas Larsson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303255

Room: L1321

Tomas Larsson

Kristian Ledung

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Kristian Ledung

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303036

Room: L2175

Kristian Ledung

Tomas Liljebergh

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Tomas Liljebergh

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303167

Room: L1317

Tomas Liljebergh

Anders Liljenbring

Title: AV Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Anders Liljenbring

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303930, +46 702 683930

Room: L1419

Anders Liljenbring

Jonas Ljudén

Title: Manager School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Jonas Ljudén

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303060

Room: L1313B

Jonas Ljudén

Johan Lott

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Johan Lott

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303165

Room: L2173

Johan Lott

Christer Lässman

Title: Application Administrator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Christer Lässman

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303939

Room: L2153

Christer Lässman

Anna Nilsson

Title: Application Administrator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Anna Nilsson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303212

Room: L2171

Anna Nilsson

Mia-Maria Nordlund

Title: Project Manager School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Mia-Maria Nordlund

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303053

Room: L1307

Jeanette Norling

Title: Switchboard Operator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Jeanette Norling

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: L1419

Elias Pahlstad

Title: - School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Elias Pahlstad

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Henrik Palmér

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Henrik Palmér

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Henrik Palmér

Tony Persson

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Tony Persson

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303902

Room: L1315

Tony Persson

Michael Sambrink

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Michael Sambrink

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Michael Sambrink

Mikael Sivebratt

Title: Systems Developer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Mikael Sivebratt

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303127, +46 073 8131292

Room: L2169

Mikael Sivebratt

Daniel Skipper

Title: Head of IT Services School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Daniel Skipper

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301008

Room: L1323

Daniel Skipper

Samuel Starkenberg

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Samuel Starkenberg

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: L1419

Samuel Starkenberg

Anders Strand

Title: Information Security Officer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Anders Strand

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303610

Room: L1311

Anders Strand

Gustav Sundh

Title: AV Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Gustav Sundh

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303983, +46 702 683925

Room: L1419

Gustav Sundh

Erik Sundström

Title: Application Administrator School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Erik Sundström

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303021

Room: L2177

Malin Tinjan

Title: Digitalisation Development Officer School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Malin Tinjan

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303682

Room: L1305

Malin Tinjan

Henrik Wahlstedt

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Henrik Wahlstedt

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301259

Room: L1319

Henrik Wahlstedt

Mats Wendel

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Mats Wendel

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303056

Room: L1419

Mats Wendel

David Wirén

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: David Wirén

Email:

Phone: +46 19 301090

Room: L1419

David Wirén

Visar Xhemshiti

Title: Systems Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Visar Xhemshiti

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303607

Room: L1309

Visar Xhemshiti

Daniel Åslund

Title: IT Support Technician School/office: IT Services

Profile page: Daniel Åslund

Email:

Phone: +46 19 303000

Room: -

Daniel Åslund